41, HURST GREEN ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+200.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995-37.9%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 2 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1