17, NORTH ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£212,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+153.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950+74.3%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,150
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1