Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+95.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+22.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,750
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties