14, BANNERMAN DRIVE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+110.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+39.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1