44, BISHOPS ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
2 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£15,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,995+34.8%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1