Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.0%
Price Change
+£624,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+365.0%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Detached
+£624,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 18 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3AR
← Back to All Properties