188, GWYDIR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£680,000+156.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+72.1%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1