Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LADY STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,425,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.3%
Price Change
+£1,864,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,425,000
+332.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£1,864,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£561,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9RA
← Back to All Properties