Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+90.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+50.2%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties