FLAT 10, BOWER COURT, 34, CIPPENHAM LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+120.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1