Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+54.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties