64, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+126.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1