Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FOUNDRY HOUSE EAGLE WORKS, WALTON WELL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£725,000
+62.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6AQ
← Back to All Properties