Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WESTFIELDS ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+135.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HQ
← Back to All Properties