Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENVIEW, BLETCHINGLEY ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+102.5%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8LL
← Back to All Properties