139, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+170.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+2.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1