Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FALSTAFF ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+58.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+52.9%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9RY
← Back to All Properties