Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUCKINGHAM COURT, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+63.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DA
← Back to All Properties