15, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,000+2.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500+64.6%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+458.1%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+25.0%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,200
Sold on 29 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1