Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+45.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+186.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties