Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLAYDON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+45.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2EB
← Back to All Properties