Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+26.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3RB
← Back to All Properties