Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, THE LANDWAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+1.5%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4BL
← Back to All Properties