6, THE CROFT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.5%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,950+219.5%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1