132, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+69.7%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+42.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1