111, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+133.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+47.3%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1