14, COLLEGE CRESCENT, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+19.6%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+100.4%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1