Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+318.8%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,550
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NZ
← Back to All Properties