51, DALTON STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£755,000+29.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1