Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, AUSTIN HOUSE, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-33.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+128.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RJ
← Back to All Properties