147, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+101.6%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+79.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1