18, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+7.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1