Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WORDSWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-16.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+194.8%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QT
← Back to All Properties