Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TALBOT COURT, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,900
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£30,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,900
+64.4%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1AG
← Back to All Properties