32, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 6TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+166.1%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000-0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1