Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-3.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+202.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9WL
← Back to All Properties