11, OWLET HALL ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-6.8%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500-31.6%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1