Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, KING JOHNS COURT, 1, KING JOHNS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+11.6%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+55.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1NN
← Back to All Properties