Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+1.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+86.1%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties