Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLDSTREAM ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5ZA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5ZA
← Back to All Properties