Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+92.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+65.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties