Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, HARLEQUIN DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
-0.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7SP
← Back to All Properties