FLAT 11, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+136.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+20.9%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1