16, FAIR ISLE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.2%
Price Change
+£131,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,950+206.2%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1