Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-9.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-4.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties