Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+25.3%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7QR
← Back to All Properties