Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THRELFALLS LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+45.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PT
← Back to All Properties