114, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£90,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+185.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+32.6%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1