Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+14.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties