2, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+175.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+11.5%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1